# Osaleja nimi Sünd. Riik Klubi Dist Raplamaa MV
1 Rait Männa EST Järvakandi Wellod Maraton Jah
2 Martti Raavel Järvakandi Wellod Maraton Jah
3 Ahti Nuga SK Prorunner Maraton Jah
4 Tanel Kurisoo Wellod kanditaat Maraton Jah
5 Leili Teeväli SK Prorunner Maraton
6 Klarika Kuusk Treeningpartner Maraton
7 Riho Kurisoo Igamehe
8 Rea Uueni Igamehe Jah
9 Margus Luhtoja Maraton
10 Hene Karumaa Maraton
11 Kristo Kivisild Maraton
12 Janek Trik ProRunner Maraton
13 Veronika Härm Igamehe
14 Pirko Härm Igamehe
15 Madis Reisenbuk Igamehe
16 Riina Tammistu Maraton
17 Riina Meelis Igamehe
18 Bruno Born SK Tervis Igamehe
19 Martin Herem Järvakandi Wellod Maraton Jah
20 Marek Jöema Igamehe
21 Meelis Atonen VAK Staier Maraton
22 Jan Uusen Igamehe
23 Andre Uusen Igamehe
24 Jürgen Koitsalu Igamehe
25 Erkki Etverk Maraton
26 Merilin Piirmann Igamehe
27 Riho Liiving Igamehe
28 Moonika Eiland Igamehe
29 Tambet Tõnisson Igamehe
30 Joonas Sernjuk Rapla Maraton
31 Marko Tooming Maraton
32 Raimo Rünkjanen Igamehe
33 Berit Rünkjanen Igamehe
34 Teele Rünkjanen Igamehe
35 Sven Oidjärv Maraton
36 Arto Kivisild Maraton
37 Olev Vahemaa Kristi Maraton
38 Mihkel Tikerpalu Igamehe
39 Algis Vaidla Igamehe
40 Virgo Trommel Igamehe
41 Jüri Vlassov CC Rekord Maraton
42 Rita Kardas Igamehe
43 Janus Kardas Igamehe
44 Jana Kardas Igamehe
45 Ritve Reinumäe Rapla Jooksuklubi Maraton Jah
46 Angelyca Vaerand Igamehe
47 Anna Irve Igamehe
48 Jaan Johannes Randla Järvakandi Wellod Igamehe
49 Andrus Libert Igamehe
50 Külli Tedre Igamehe
51 Janno Juhkov Järvakandi Wellod Maraton Jah
52 Radek Küttis SK Jooksupartner Maraton Jah
53 Helvin Kaljula Maraton
54 Aire Talbach Maraton
55 Terje Igamehe
56 Agneta Kardas Igamehe
57 Robin Merilai Igamehe
58 Kadi Ruut Anu Jooksutrennid Maraton
59 Lembit Künnapas Anu Jooksutrennid Maraton
60 Oleg Jefremkin Igamehe
61 Reyna Maria Perez Tiscareno Igamehe
62 Mart Abel Igamehe
63 Urmas Hallik Maraton
64 Marianne Sepp Igamehe
65 Tiia Kruuse Igamehe
66 Richard Igamehe
67 Raiko Tutt Maraton
68 Pille Rosin MTÜ Lääne Politsei Spordiselts Igamehe Jah
69 Rita Siniväli Igamehe
70 Reigo Lehtla Saku Maraton Igamehe
71 Mikk Jaansalu Igamehe
72 Kalmer Tiismaa Rahu tänav 6 Igamehe
73 Olga Tiismaa Rahu tänav 6 Igamehe
74 Kalle Oruaas SK ProRunner Maraton
75 Margus Sepp Järvakandi Wellod Maraton Jah
76 Marek Õunpuu Järvakandi Wellod Igamehe
77 Anete Õunpuu Igamehe
78 Siiri Pilt TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi Maraton
79 Kaido Kaldas Järvakandi Wellod Igamehe
80 Ilvi Remmel Igamehe
81 Maikel Milling Igamehe
82 Dominic Sõber Raplas ja Tartus Igamehe Jah
83 Marthin Strazev Igamehe
84 Mattias Strazev Igamehe
85 Karl Kristjan Kaal Järvakandi Kool Igamehe
86 Liisa-Lota Kaal Järvakandi Kool Igamehe
87 Maarika Kaal Igamehe
88 Kelly-Anett Kaal Igamehe
89 Arvo Asu Igamehe
90 Tarmo Jänts Järvakandi Tribling Igamehe
91 Helena Kirt Igamehe
92 Rene Kurisoo Igamehe
93 Valdeko Alliksaar Igamehe
94 Ragnar Kobin Igamehe
95 Ellen Kobin Igamehe
96 Marten Filippov Igamehe
97 Toomas Unt Maraton
98 Elle Kotsalainen Igamehe
99 Piret Ansip Igamehe
100 Berit Ansip Igamehe
101 Agnes Ansip Igamehe
102 Viktoria Öunpuu Igamehe
103 Kenneth Kõrgeperv Igamehe
104 Maik Tukk SK ProRunner Maraton
105 Valdo Vahtrik Igamehe
106 Kristen Kontaveit Igamehe
107 Toomas Dettenborn Järvakandi Wellod Maraton Jah
108 Rauno Roht Igamehe
109 Liisa Valdas Igamehe
110 Hiroyuki Hasegawa Japan Maraton
111 Imbi Joasaar Igamehe
112 Karl Henrik Tagapere Igamehe
113 Riko Väljaots Igamehe
114 Karolin Valdas Igamehe
115 Annika Pajupuu Igamehe
116 Margus Viet Järvakandi Wellod Maraton Jah
117 Oliver Hollo Igamehe
118 Mario Rapla JK Igamehe
119 Harri Altroff Maraton
120 Allan Kartau Igamehe
121 Nele Juntson Igamehe
122 Dagmar Vlassov Igamehe
123 Jaanika Värat Igamehe
124 Marika Roopärg Täppsportlased Maraton
125 Loore-Lisanna Teras Igamehe
126 Reet Elmik Igamehe
127 Taivi Pütsep Igamehe
128 Liina Preimann Igamehe
129 Kaur Vahtre Igamehe
130 Raili Herem Igamehe
131 Jaan Vehlmann Jooksuklubi Hermes Igamehe
132 Reena Käo Maraton
133 Gregor Randmäe Igamehe
134 Kristjan Randmäe Igamehe
135 Jüri Leesmäe Maraton
136 Siim Rostin Igamehe
137 Indrek Jürgenstein Maraton
138 Lauri Preimann Maraton Jah
139 Ergo Meier Maraton
140 Marek Varblane Järvakandi Wellod Igamehe
141 Raivo Meier Jooksuklubi Hermes Igamehe
142 Karin Jögi Igamehe
143 Kristen Meier Igamehe
144 Elerin Meier Igamehe
145 Kerten Meier Igamehe
146 Eduard Virkus Igamehe
147 Angela Kukk Igamehe
148 Andrus Kukk Igamehe
149 Aivar Kaljusaar Igamehe
150 Ulvi Lond Maraton
151 Markus Sepp Igamehe
152 Marek Kaljend Igamehe
153 Steven Sepp Tap Lod Running and Lifting Club Igamehe
154 Aneli Peterson Tap Lod Running and Lifting Club Igamehe
155 Regiina Jöhvikas Igamehe
156 Mihkel Meerits Kärmed Kärbsed Igamehe
157 Jaana Leidas-Meerits Kärmed Kärbsed Igamehe
158 Marko Naarits Kärmed Kärbsed Igamehe
159 Ülle Naarits Kärmed Kärbsed Igamehe
160 Raigo Sammal Igamehe
161 Kaspar Sammal Igamehe
162 Rauno Schults Suur Muna Igamehe
163 Riin Rannamets Igamehe
164 Bessi Igamehe
165 Allan Peeter Jaaska Koidu Suusaklubi Maraton
166 Kadrin Karro-Tagapere Igamehe
167 Meelis Mäekalle Kärmed Kärbsed Igamehe
168 Martin Sepp Igamehe
169 Ander Leiste Igamehe
170 Sebastian Uusen Igamehe
171 Mari Moos Igamehe
172 Enn Masing Igamehe
173 Andre Lomaka Maraton
174 Maichl Suur SK ProRunner Igamehe
175 Egon Marten Igamehe
176 Malle Miilmann Igamehe
177 Mati Ende Igamehe
178 Jette-Johanna Jänts Igamehe
179 Dorris Leihke Igamehe
180 Liis Nigu Igamehe
181 Tönu Säär Igamehe
182 Mac Mirell Andreas Ojasmaa Maraton
183 Silver Nuga Maraton Jah
184 Steven Araslanov Igamehe
185 Airon Laugus Igamehe
186 Erkki Lillemägi Järvakandi Wellod Maraton Jah
187 Laur Lillemägi Igamehe
188 Simo Lillemägi Igamehe
189 Anu Lillemägi Igamehe
190 Eve Tobias Igamehe
191 Sergei Nikiforov SV Team Igamehe
192 Tuija Mononen Ultra Sisu Igamehe
193 Liisa-Ly Kuum Igamehe
194 Uku Kadak Igamehe
195 Meribel Kuum Igamehe
196 Arne Kuum Järvakandi Wellod Igamehe Jah
197 Raivo Oruste Igamehe
198 Cris Ehala Igamehe
199 Andri Tuuksam Igamehe
200 Lenne Jänts Igamehe